Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

Who we are

Our website address is: https://lawnphix.com.

What personal data we collect and why we collect it

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

An anonymized string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

Media

If you upload images to the website, you should avoid uploading images with embedded location data (EXIF GPS) included. Visitors to the website can download and extract any location data from images on the website.

Contact forms

We collect information from you when you fill out a form or enter information on our site.

Cookies

If you leave a comment on our site you may opt-in to saving your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

If you have an account and you log in to this site, we will set a temporary cookie to determine if your browser accepts cookies. This cookie contains no personal data and is discarded when you close your browser.

When you log in, we will also set up several cookies to save your login information and your screen display choices. Login cookies last for two days, and screen options cookies last for a year. If you select “Remember Me”, your login will persist for two weeks. If you log out of your account, the login cookies will be removed.

If you edit or publish an article, an additional cookie will be saved in your browser. This cookie includes no personal data and simply indicates the post ID of the article you just edited. It expires after 1 day.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website. We also use affiliate links from Amazon, Shareasale, and Home Depot.

Analytics

Who we share your data with

How long we retain your data

If you leave a comment, the comment and its metadata are retained indefinitely. This is so we can recognize and approve any follow-up comments automatically instead of holding them in a moderation queue.

For users that register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profile. All users can see, edit, or delete their personal information at any time (except they cannot change their username). Website administrators can also see and edit that information.

What rights you have over your data

If you have an account on this site, or have left comments, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us. You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.

Where we send your data

Visitor comments may be checked through an automated spam detection service.

Your contact information

lawnphix@gmail.com

Additional information

How we protect your data

What data breach procedures we have in place

What third parties we receive data from

We do not sell, trade, or otherwise transfer to outside parties your Personally Identifiable Information unless we provide users with advance notice. This does not include website hosting partners and other parties who assist us in operating our website, conducting our business, or serving our users, so long as those parties agree to keep this information confidential. We may also release information when it’s release is appropriate to comply with the law, enforce our site policies, or protect ours or others’ rights, property or safety.

However, non-personally identifiable visitor information may be provided to other parties for marketing, advertising, or other uses.

Third-party links

Occasionally, at our discretion, we may include or offer third-party products or services on our website. These third-party sites have separate and independent privacy policies. We therefore have no responsibility or liability for the content and activities of these linked sites. Nonetheless, we seek to protect the integrity of our site and welcome any feedback about these sites.

Google

Google’s advertising requirements can be summed up by Google’s Advertising Principles. They are put in place to provide a positive experience for users. https://support.google.com/adwordspolicy/answer/1316548?hl=enWe use Google AdSense Advertising on our website.Google, as a third-party vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on our site. Google’s use of the DART cookie enables it to serve ads to our users based on previous visits to our site and other sites on the Internet. Users may opt-out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting the Google Ad and Content Network privacy policy.

We have implemented the following:

Remarketing with Google AdSense

Demographics and Interests Reporting

We, along with third-party vendors such as Google use first-party cookies (such as the Google Analytics cookies) and third-party cookies (such as the DoubleClick cookie) or other third-party identifiers together to compile data regarding user interactions with ad impressions and other ad service functions as they relate to our website.

Opting out:
Users can set preferences for how Google advertises to you using the Google Ad Settings page. Alternatively, you can opt out by visiting the Network Advertising Initiative Opt Out page or by using the Google Analytics Opt Out Browser add on.

According to CalOPPA, we agree to the following:

Users can visit our site anonymously.Once this privacy policy is created, we will add a link to it on our home page or as a minimum, on the first significant page after entering our website.Our Privacy Policy link includes the word ‘Privacy’ and can easily be found on the page specified above.

What automated decision making and/or profiling we do with user data

Industry regulatory disclosure requirements


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

lawnphix.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
agof studies
ADSTOURS SAS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Fyber
Ezoic Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Smart Traffik
Dianomi PLC
Stream Eye OOD
Natexo Spain
Sovrn Holdings Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Realeyes OU
audio content & control GmbH
One Planet Only
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Samsung Ads
Aptivio Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
WebAds B.V
ScaleMonk Inc.
digidip GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
HyperTV Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Delta Projects AB
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Mobkoi Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Widespace AB
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
GeistM Technologies LTD
BRICKS
Xandr, Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Beaconspark Ltd
Click Tech Limited
MobileFuse LLC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Yandex
Impact Tech Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
remerge GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Golden Bees
Marfeel Solutions, SL
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Noster Finance S.L.
optimise-it GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Jampp LTD
AdDefend GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Resono B.V.
Viznet
Skimbit Ltd
mainADV Srl
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
MindTake Research GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
iPROM
Tangoo Srl
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Unruly Group LLC
Mars Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
GeoProve
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Kochava Inc.
BILENDI SA
Skaze
Amazon Advertising
United Internet Media GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Hurra Communications GmbH
OpenX
OpenWeb LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adventure Media
Showheroes SE
Bombora Inc.
Automattic Ads
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
BritePool Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
Playrcart Limited
Adikteev
LifeStreet Corporation
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
A.Mob
Mindlytix SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Prebid.org
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
1plusX AG
ADUX
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Sportradar AG
Radio Net Media Limited
Acxiom
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
AerServ LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Audiencerate LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
FeedAd GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
Triple13 Ltd
Spotad
uppr GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Allegro.pl
BCOVERY SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
Maximus Live LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Permodo GmbH
Gemius SA
Exactag GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
BLIINK SAS
PML Innovative Media
Factor Eleven GmbH
belboon GmbH
Habu
Confiant Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
ad6media
Seenthis AB
NeuStar, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Cuebiq
Zeta Global
Content Ignite
GeoEdge
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Jaduda GmbH
TabMo SAS
adhood.com
YouGov
PubMatic, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Onfocus (Adagio)
adbility media GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
YOC AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
Brave People Ltd.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Roku Advertising Services
Fifty Technology Limited
Comscore B.V.
SunMedia
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Mobsuccess
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Impact+
Paypersale.ru
CIBLECLIC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Skoiy
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SoundCast
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AdTheorent, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
RevJet
Pelmorex Corp.
Persona.ly
OneFootball GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Teroa S.A.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Commanders Act
RevX
Online Solution
QuantumCast digital GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Better Banners A/S
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Captify Technologies Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
DIGITEKA Technologies
B2B Media Group EMEA
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sift Media, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
MyTraffic
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Evorra Ltd
Unruly Group Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
Quality Media Network GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Ingenious Technologies AG
NEXD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Digiseg ApS
MEDIAMETRIE
Aniview LTD
Nubo LTD
Hybrid Theory
adMarketplace, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
N Technologies Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
jsdelivr.com
Tapjoy, Inc.
AntVoice
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
Emerse Sverige AB
Spotible
Terminus Software Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bannerflow AB
Demandbase, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
giosg.com Oy
Exit Bee Limited
Adkernel LLC
video intelligence AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
wetter.com GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
TMT Digital Inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Publica LLC
Vidstart LTD
ADSOCY
Project Agora Ltd
Solution coupons
EASYmedia GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Addrelevance
ETARGET SE
Kertil Iberia SL
Taboola Europe Limited
Smartology Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Clinch Labs LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
TargetVideo GmbH
BidTheatre AB
M32 Connect Inc
LoopMe Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
MGID Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Timehop, Inc.
PROXISTORE
The Procter & Gamble Company
AuDigent
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
NEURAL.ONE
Semasio GmbH
SITU8ED SA
ADman Interactive SLU
INFOnline GmbH
MiQ
Platform161 B.V.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ADWAYS SAS
Pinpoll GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
OnAudience Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
DNA-I.COM
Publisher First, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Duration Media, LLC.
Webgains GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Apester Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
YieldLift LLC
1Agency
One Tech Group GmbH
Disqus
Quantcast International Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Ve Global UK Limited
Blingby LLC
Dailymotion SA
BidMachine Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Weborama
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Dentsu London Limited
On Device Research Limited
Innovid Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adpone SL
Rapid Performance GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Impactify
Truvid Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Notify
6Sense Insights, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adsonica
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
zeotap GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
GfK SE
adnanny.com SLU
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
NextRoll, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Audience Network
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
IQM CORPORATION
SmartyAds Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
MARKETPERF CORP
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Footballco Media Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Adlane LTD
zillian sa
Smart Adserver
The ADEX GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Jellyfish France
Fusio by S4M
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
TX Group AG
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Sonobi, Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Venatus Media Limited
Keymantics
Beachfront Media LLC
Kairos Fire
Bidtellect, Inc
AAX LLC
Epom Ltd.
Media16 ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen International SA
Sublime
smartclip Europe GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
StackAdapt
Wizaly
The Reach Group GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
AudienceRun corp
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Avocet Systems Limited
adsquare GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
BEINTOO SPA
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BeOp
BidBerry SRL
Jetpack Digital LLC
ShareThis, Inc
AudienceProject Aps
The Ozone Project Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
iProspect GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adtelligent Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Opti Digital SAS
Brid Video DOO
Playhill Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
travel audience GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
The Trade Desk
AcuityAds Inc.
Kairion GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
JS Web Production
Pulse Innovations Limited
Octaive Ltd.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Arrivalist Co
Epsilon
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Readpeak Oy
Contact Impact GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Adxperience SAS
Kubient Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Consumable, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Converto AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Gamesight Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Axiom Media Connect
Videobyte Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Smadex SL
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Sirdata
Dynata LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Appier PTE Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Ermes
Revcontent, LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SheMedia, LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Near Pte Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Effiliation / Effinity
Audienzz AG
Strossle International AB
Mediavine, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Bring! Labs AG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LiveRamp, Inc.
OneTag Limited
adality GmbH
Between Exchange
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Protected Media LTD
Adtube AS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
emetriq GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Good-Loop Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
UberMedia, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Mars Media Group
NoBid, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
OnProspects Ltd
Solocal
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Threedium
CAKE Software, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
ARMIS SAS
McCann Discipline LTD
diva-e products
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Imonomy
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
numberly
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
GP One GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
adQuery
AWIN AG
Powerspace
Frameplay Corporation
ARKHEUS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ADventori SAS
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Next Media SRL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Blue
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
MNTN
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SpringServe, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Baidu USA
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Gamned
AddApptr GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
glomex GmbH
Adssets AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Media Square
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
advanced store GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Aarki, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
DynAdmic
Norstat AS
Hivestack Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Digital Squad
3Q nexx GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
twiago GmbH
INNITY
: Tappx
Gamoshi Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Somplo Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
KUPONA GmbH
GADSME
Clipr
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adform
plista GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Samba TV Inc.
Goodeed
AdMaxim Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Traffective GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Ensighten
Tapad, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Synkd Ltd.
Bannernow, Inc.
Realytics
Query Click Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
mediarithmics SAS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Kameleoon SAS
Improve Digital
Welect GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Mediakeys Platform
Smile Wanted Group
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
eBay Inc
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Digital East GmbH
BusinessClick
PubWise, LLLP
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
33Across
Meetrics GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Placense Ltd
AdView
Teads
Optomaton UG
Kwanko
Resolution Media München GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Luna Media Group LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
RTB House S.A.
Adloox SA
admetrics GmbH
ViewPay
Passendo Aps
Vidazoo Ltd
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Admo.tv (Clickon)
adWMG
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
HUMAN
Adhese
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adtriba GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Converge-Digital
Browsi
AdQuiver Media SL
Advisible AB
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Nexx360
GroupM UK Limited
Permutive Limited
Madington
netzeffekt GmbH
Experian Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Justpremium BV
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Teemo SA
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
appTV Ltd.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Comcast International France SAS
VECTAURY
Fido S.r.l
Ketchup Adv Spa
Bidstack Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Nano Interactive GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Piano Software Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Localsensor B.V.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Ogury Ltd.
AdColony, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Adnami Aps
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Zoomd Ltd.
umlaut communication gmbh
MISSENA
Pubfinity LLC
ONEcount
Adnuntius AS
Criteo SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
digitalAudience
Knorex
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Arkeero
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Neodata Group srl
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Kayzen
Axonix LTD
Cint AB
Ad Alliance GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/lawnphix.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding lawnphix.com



Email: